*For English and Thai, please check below*

親愛的顧客,此條款中使用的「您、您的、顧客」包括 (1) 任何進入此網站的人及 (2) 任何透過您購買服務的人;VT嚴選('本官網'、'本公司'、'我們'、'我們的')絕對尊重並予以保護,並遵守適用法律下的私隱資料保障原則及規條。

一、隱私權適用範圍

VT嚴選出品之網站本體、APP、客服電話專線,以及網站之「訊息管理」,您將被要求提供您的個人資料,無論是透過數位輸入文字,或以口頭告知等方式,一切之可能被判定為個資的資料,僅為追求達到下列目的:

  1. 註冊成為VT嚴選會員
  2. 購買VT嚴選網站上之行程、票券類、接送服務
  3. 提供VT嚴選相關訊息,以利提前準備上述各類預定商品
  4. VT嚴選之專屬互動服務,僅供會員使用
  5. 接收VT嚴選最新商品推薦、優惠資訊或其他電子報(EDM)

您的個人資料,或可能被判定為個人資料之相關資訊,VT嚴選將搜集以用於下列項目:

  • 【註冊會員】姓名、出生日期、性別、電話號碼、聯絡E-mail、國家/地區、居住城市。
  • 【購買商品】
    1. 護照資訊:同護照之中英文姓名拼音、護照號碼,以供購買國外行程類商品使用。
    2. 姓名與地址:如購買需事前郵寄之各類實體票券商品,需提供收件人姓名、收件地址。

二、個資告知事項

除依法另有規定者外,顧客得自由選擇提供資料,惟若提供之個人資料不足或有誤時,將影響服務之申辦或完整性,包括訂購之行程、郵寄類服務、票券類商品,皆有可能無法為您提前安排。所有顧客資料之使用,僅限於VT嚴選為顧客預定行程商品,以及相關業務所需之合理範圍,藉以維持VT嚴選服務並進一步提升品質。

(一) 個人資料利用之期間、地區、對象及方式:

  1. 期間:本公司營運期間內。
  2. 地區:中華民國境內、境外(主管機關禁止者不在此限)。
  3. 對象:本公司、受本公司委託或與本公司有合作或業務往來之關係企業及合作廠商。
  4. 方式:符合法令規定範圍之利用。

(二)VT嚴選延伸服務彈性以達服務品質最優化,若顧客提供我們個人資訊後,如有需要變更,或確保資訊之最新性與準確性,顧客方以會員模式登入VT嚴選網站,並可自行修改並更新個人資訊或相關資訊。如有意從VT嚴選官網刪除個人資料者,煩請來電VT嚴選的客服專線,或將相關資訊寄至客服信箱:電子信箱:advisor@visionthai.net
所有相關訊息與請求,一旦由VT嚴選客服中心確實收到後,我們將會立即通知相關部門處理,並儘速回報顧客進度與及果。

三、本公司與第三方共用個人資料之政策

除非適用以下任何一種情況,否則我們不會與其他公司、機構或個人分享您的資訊:

(一) 為了提供您其他服務或優惠權益 (例如折價券),您所提供之個人資料,VT嚴選將可能給予分公司、第三方(提供服務方),或合作之信用卡銀行,以便上述單位即時或預先處理、準備,並提供相關服務。此外,未經顧客事前同意,VT嚴選不會將您所提供之個人資料,或一切可被判定為個人資料之資訊提供給與本官網服務無關之內容,或與您的交易無關之第三方上。

(二) 所有顧客提供之個人資料,或一切可判定為個人資料之資訊,於個人資料保護法之規定期間內、特定目的徂在之期間內,VT嚴選將搜集並利用您的資訊。您得行使個人資料保護法第三條規定之請求查詢、閱覽、製給複製本、補充、更正、處理或利用等權利。此外,VT嚴選如遇下述特殊情形(法律要求),將可能主動將您的個人資訊提供給外部機關或第三方:

  1. 符合適用法律、法規、法律程序、法院要求或政府執行命令。
  2. 為執行本公司各業務之《服務條款》,調查可能的違規情事。
  3. 偵測、防止或以其他方式處理詐騙、安全或技術問題。
  4. 依法律規定或在合法範圍內,保護本官網、使用者或公眾之權利、財產或安全不致遭受危害。
  5. 資訊已涉嫌一切非法活動、有違法目的、違反公共利益,亦或違反善良風俗等。

四、平台對外的相關連結

(一) VT嚴選(https://shop.visionthai.net/)的網頁提供其他平台的網路連結,您也可經由本官網所提供的連結,點選進入其他平台。但該連結平台不適用本官網的隱私權聲明,您必須參考該連結平台中的隱私權保護政策。

(二) 在VT嚴選官網刊登廣告之廠商,或與本官網連結的平台,也可能蒐集您的資料。對於您主動提供的資訊,這些廣告廠商、或連結平台有其個別的私權保護政策,其資料處理措施不適用我們的隱私權聲明,我們亦無法負擔任何責任。

因您使用VT嚴選網站與行動應用程式所造成之爭議,您同意均以泰國法律為準據法,並以泰國曼谷法院為第一審管轄法院。。

五、Cookie之使用

為了提供您最佳的服務,本官網會在您的電腦中放置並取用我們的Cookie,若您不願接受Cookie的寫入,您可在您使用的瀏覽器功能項中設定隱私權等級為高,即可拒絕Cookie的寫入,但可能會導至平台某些功能無法正常執行。

所有瀏覽VT嚴選之使用者,我們將可能紀錄您瀏覽時所在的IP位置,以此偵測您的所在地。顧客瀏覽VT嚴選網頁時,在瀏覽器所產生的cookie紀錄,或是其他互動性網頁功能,我們將透過前述方式取得您在本官網內的停留時間、瀏覽項目或點閱等相關記錄。前述資料項目,VT嚴選將用於統計各項數據使用,包括但不限於旅客購買商品意願、調查和分析旅客購買產品項目之喜好、強化服務品質、迎合市場之行銷策略、預測商品熱度及變動趨勢,也包括推薦顧客可能購買之產品等商業用途。本官網所述之統計、調查、分析、研究,僅止於推測並擬定市場動向,以及會員使用習慣,藉以強化本官網之服務品質,而不會以針對某特定個人之行為而進行。

六、隱私權聲明之修正及諮詢

VT嚴選隱私權保護政策將因應需求隨時進行修正,修正後的條款將刊登於平台上。如您對VT嚴選的安全聲明及隱私保護政策有任何意見,請直接與VT嚴選客服中心(客服Email: advisor@visionthai.net)聯絡,我們將儘速為您處理。


Dear Customer, as used in these Terms, "you, your, customer" includes (1) anyone who accesses this website and (2) anyone who purchases services through you; VT strictly selects ('this website', 'our company', 'we', 'us', 'our') to absolutely respect and protect, and to comply with, the privacy data protection principles and regulations under applicable law.

1. Scope of Privacy
For the website, app, customer service phone line, and the "message management" of the website produced by VT Seriously Chooses, you will be asked to provide your personal information, whether through digital input text, or verbal notification, all information that may be judged as personal information, only for the purpose of pursuing the following.

Registering as a VT Premier member
Purchase trips, tickets, and transfers on the VT Travel Plus website
Provide information about VT Tricare to facilitate advance preparation of the above-mentioned types of pre-order products
Exclusive interactive service of VT Tricare for members' use only
To receive the latest product recommendations, special offers or other electronic newsletters (EDM) from VT Serious.
Your personal information, or information that may be judged as personal information, will be collected by VT Serious Choice for the following purposes.

【Registered member】Name, date of birth, gender, phone number, contact e-mail, country/region, city of residence.
【Purchased items】
1. Passport information: the same as the English name in the passport, passport number, for the purchase of foreign travel goods.
2. Name and address: If the purchase of various types of physical ticket products requires prior mailing, the name and address of the recipient must be provided.

2.Personal Information
Unless otherwise provided by law, customers are free to provide information of their choice. However, if insufficient or incorrect personal information is provided, it may affect the application or completeness of the service, including itineraries, postal services, and ticket products ordered, which may not be arranged for you in advance. The use of all customer information is limited to the reasonable extent necessary for VT to maintain and further improve the quality of the services provided by VT's strictly selected customers and related services.

(1) Period, area, target and method of use of personal information.

Period: During the period of operation of the Company.
Area: Within or outside of the Republic of China (except where prohibited by the competent authorities).
Target: The Company, the companies entrusted by the Company, or the companies with which the Company has cooperation or business relationship, and the cooperative companies.
Method: Use in accordance with the scope of the law.
(2) VT Tight Choice extends the flexibility of its services to optimize the quality of services. If there is a need to change or ensure the latest and accurate information after the customer has provided our personal information, the customer can access the VT Tight Choice website in membership mode and modify and update the personal information or related information by himself/herself. If you wish to delete your personal information from the VT Strictly website, please call the VT Strictly customer service line or send the relevant information to the customer service email address: advisor@visionthai.net
Once all relevant information and requests are received by the VT Tough Choice Customer Service Center, we will immediately notify the relevant departments to handle the request and report the progress and results to the customer as soon as possible.

3. Our policy on sharing personal information with third parties
We will not share your information with other companies, organizations or individuals unless one of the following applies.

(a) In order to provide you with other services or benefits (such as discount coupons), the personal information you provide may be given to a branch, a third party (service provider), or a partner credit card bank for immediate or advance processing, preparation, and provision of related services by the above entities. In addition, without the prior consent of the customer, VT Stern Choice will not provide the personal information provided by you, or any information that can be judged as personal information, to any content that is not related to the services on this website, or to any third party that is not related to your transactions.

(b) All personal information provided by customers, or all information that can be judged as personal information, will be collected and used by VT Severely during the period of time required by the Personal Data Protection Law, and during the period of feedback for specific purposes. You may exercise your right to request access, review, make copies, supplement, correct, process or utilize your personal information as stipulated in Article 3 of the Personal Data Protection Law. In addition, VT Seriously may voluntarily provide your personal information to outside authorities or third parties in the following special circumstances (as required by law).

To comply with applicable laws, regulations, legal process, court requirements, or governmental enforcement orders.
To investigate possible violations for the purpose of enforcing the Terms of Service for each of our businesses.
To detect, prevent or otherwise address fraud, security or technical issues.
To protect the rights, property or safety of the Website, users or the public from harm as required by law or to the extent legally possible.
The information has been suspected of all illegal activities, illegal purposes, against the public interest, or against good customs, etc.


4. External links of the platform
(a) The website of VT Seriously Chooses (https://shop.visionthai.net/) provides web links to other platforms, and you can click on the links provided by this website to enter other platforms. However, the privacy statement of this website does not apply to the linked platforms, and you must refer to the privacy protection policy of the linked platforms.

(2) The companies that advertise on VT's official website or the platforms linked to this website may also collect information about you. These advertisers or linked platforms have their own privacy protection policies regarding the information you actively provide, and their data handling measures do not apply to our privacy statement, and we cannot assume any responsibility.

In the event of a dispute arising out of your use of the VT Strictly Web site and mobile applications, you agree that the laws of Thailand shall govern and that the courts of Bangkok, Thailand shall be the first court of jurisdiction.

5. Use of Cookies
In order to provide you with the best service, our website will place and access our cookies on your computer. If you do not want to accept the writing of cookies, you can set the privacy level to high in the function of the browser you are using to refuse the writing of cookies, but some functions of the platform may not work properly.

We may record the IP address of all users who visit the VT Strictly web site in order to detect your location. We may also use the cookie records generated by your browser or other interactive web functions to obtain records of your time spent on the website, items viewed or clicked on, etc. The aforementioned data items will be used by VT Severe Selection for statistical purposes, including but not limited to the purchase intentions of visitors, surveys and analysis of visitors' preferences for product items, service quality enhancement, marketing strategies to meet the market, prediction of product popularity and trends, as well as commercial purposes such as recommending products that customers may purchase. The statistics, surveys, analyses, and studies mentioned on this website are only for the purpose of predicting and formulating market trends and members' usage habits in order to enhance the service quality of this website, and will not be conducted for the purpose of targeting a specific individual's behavior.

6. Amendments to the privacy statement and consultation
The privacy protection policy of VT Severe will be amended from time to time according to the demand, and the amended terms will be posted on the platform. If you have any comments on VT Strictly's security statement and privacy protection policy, please contact VT Strictly's customer service center directly (customer service Email: advisor@visionthai.net), and we will deal with them for you as soon as possible.


เรียนลูกค้าตามที่ใช้ในข้อกำหนดเหล่านี้ "คุณลูกค้าของคุณ" รวมถึง (1) ใครก็ตามที่เข้าถึงเว็บไซต์นี้และ (2) ใครก็ตามที่ซื้อบริการผ่านคุณ VT เลือกอย่างเคร่งครัด ('เว็บไซต์นี้', 'บริษัท ของเรา', 'เรา', 'เรา', 'ของเรา') เพื่อเคารพและปกป้องอย่างเต็มที่และปฏิบัติตามหลักการและข้อบังคับการคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลภายใต้กฎหมายที่บังคับใช้

1. ขอบเขตความเป็นส่วนตัว
สำหรับเว็บไซต์แอปสายโทรศัพท์ฝ่ายบริการลูกค้าและ "การจัดการข้อความ" ของเว็บไซต์ที่จัดทำโดย VT Seriously Chooses คุณจะถูกขอให้ระบุข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณไม่ว่าจะผ่านการป้อนข้อความดิจิทัลหรือการแจ้งเตือนด้วยวาจาข้อมูลทั้งหมดที่อาจ ถือว่าเป็นข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลเพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ในการดำเนินการต่อไปนี้เท่านั้น

การลงทะเบียนเป็นสมาชิก VT Premier
ซื้อการเดินทางตั๋วและการเดินทางบนเว็บไซต์ VT Travel Plus
ให้ข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับ VT Tricare เพื่ออำนวยความสะดวกในการจัดเตรียมผลิตภัณฑ์พรีออเดอร์ประเภทดังกล่าวข้างต้นล่วงหน้า
บริการโต้ตอบพิเศษของ VT Tricare สำหรับการใช้งานของสมาชิกเท่านั้น
หากต้องการรับคำแนะนำผลิตภัณฑ์ล่าสุดข้อเสนอพิเศษหรือจดหมายข่าวอิเล็กทรอนิกส์อื่น ๆ (EDM) จาก VT Serious
ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณหรือข้อมูลที่อาจถูกตัดสินว่าเป็นข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลจะถูกรวบรวมโดย VT Serious Choice เพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ดังต่อไปนี้

【สมาชิกที่ลงทะเบียน】ชื่อวันเกิดเพศหมายเลขโทรศัพท์อีเมลติดต่อประเทศ / ภูมิภาคเมืองที่อยู่อาศัย
【สินค้าที่ซื้อแล้ว】
1. ข้อมูลหนังสือเดินทาง: ชื่อเดียวกับชื่อภาษาอังกฤษในหนังสือเดินทางหมายเลขหนังสือเดินทางสำหรับซื้อสินค้าเดินทางต่างประเทศ
2. ชื่อและที่อยู่: หากต้องการซื้อผลิตภัณฑ์ตั๋วจริงประเภทต่างๆต้องส่งทางไปรษณีย์ล่วงหน้าต้องแจ้งชื่อและที่อยู่ของผู้รับ

2. ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล
ลูกค้ามีอิสระในการให้ข้อมูลตามที่ตนเลือกเว้นแต่จะกำหนดไว้เป็นอย่างอื่น อย่างไรก็ตามหากมีการให้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลไม่เพียงพอหรือไม่ถูกต้องอาจส่งผลต่อการสมัครหรือความสมบูรณ์ของบริการรวมถึงแผนการเดินทางบริการไปรษณีย์และผลิตภัณฑ์ตั๋วที่สั่งซื้อซึ่งอาจไม่ได้จัดเตรียมไว้ให้คุณล่วงหน้า การใช้ข้อมูลของลูกค้าทั้งหมดถูก จำกัด ไว้ในขอบเขตที่เหมาะสมสำหรับ VT ในการรักษาและปรับปรุงคุณภาพของบริการโดยลูกค้าที่เลือกอย่างเคร่งครัดของ VT และบริการที่เกี่ยวข้อง

(1) ระยะเวลาพื้นที่เป้าหมายและวิธีการใช้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล

ระยะเวลา: ในช่วงระยะเวลาการดำเนินงานของ บริษัท
พื้นที่: ภายในหรือภายนอกสาธารณรัฐจีน (ยกเว้นที่ห้ามโดยหน่วยงานที่มีอำนาจ)
เป้าหมาย: บริษัท บริษัท ที่ บริษัท มอบหมายหรือ บริษัท ที่ บริษัท มีความร่วมมือหรือความสัมพันธ์ทางธุรกิจและ บริษัท ที่ร่วมมือกัน
วิธีใช้: ใช้ตามขอบเขตของกฎหมาย
(2) VT Tight Choice ขยายความยืดหยุ่นของบริการเพื่อเพิ่มคุณภาพของบริการ หากมีความจำเป็นต้องเปลี่ยนแปลงหรือตรวจสอบข้อมูลล่าสุดและถูกต้องหลังจากที่ลูกค้าให้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของเราแล้วลูกค้าสามารถเข้าถึงเว็บไซต์ VT Tight Choice ในโหมดสมาชิกและแก้ไขและอัปเดตข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลหรือข้อมูลที่เกี่ยวข้องได้ด้วยตัวเอง หากคุณต้องการลบข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณจากเว็บไซต์ VT Strictly โปรดติดต่อสายด่วนบริการลูกค้า VT Strictly หรือส่งข้อมูลที่เกี่ยวข้องไปยังที่อยู่อีเมลฝ่ายบริการลูกค้า: advisor@visionthai.net
เมื่อศูนย์บริการลูกค้า VT Tough Choice ได้รับข้อมูลและคำขอที่เกี่ยวข้องทั้งหมดเราจะแจ้งหน่วยงานที่เกี่ยวข้องทันทีเพื่อจัดการคำขอและรายงานความคืบหน้าและผลลัพธ์ให้ลูกค้าทราบโดยเร็วที่สุด

3. นโยบายของเราในการแบ่งปันข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลกับบุคคลที่สาม
เราจะไม่แบ่งปันข้อมูลของคุณกับ บริษัท องค์กรหรือบุคคลอื่นเว้นแต่จะใช้ข้อใดข้อหนึ่งต่อไปนี้

(ก) เพื่อให้บริการหรือสิทธิประโยชน์อื่น ๆ แก่คุณ (เช่นคูปองส่วนลด) ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่คุณให้อาจมอบให้กับสาขาบุคคลที่สาม (ผู้ให้บริการ) หรือธนาคารบัตรเครดิตพันธมิตรในทันทีหรือล่วงหน้า การประมวลผลการจัดเตรียมและการให้บริการที่เกี่ยวข้องโดยหน่วยงานข้างต้น นอกจากนี้หากไม่ได้รับความยินยอมล่วงหน้าจากลูกค้า VT Stern Choice จะไม่ให้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลที่คุณให้ไว้หรือข้อมูลใด ๆ ที่สามารถตัดสินได้ว่าเป็นข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลต่อเนื้อหาใด ๆ ที่ไม่เกี่ยวข้องกับบริการบนเว็บไซต์นี้หรือ ให้กับบุคคลที่สามที่ไม่เกี่ยวข้องกับธุรกรรมของคุณ

(b) ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลทั้งหมดที่ให้ไว้โดยลูกค้าหรือข้อมูลทั้งหมดที่สามารถตัดสินได้ว่าเป็นข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลจะถูกรวบรวมและใช้โดย VT อย่างรุนแรงในช่วงระยะเวลาที่กฎหมายคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลกำหนดและในช่วงระยะเวลาของการตอบรับเฉพาะ วัตถุประสงค์ คุณสามารถใช้สิทธิ์ในการร้องขอการเข้าถึงตรวจสอบทำสำเนาเสริมแก้ไขประมวลผลหรือใช้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณตามที่ระบุไว้ในมาตรา 3 ของกฎหมายคุ้มครองข้อมูลส่วนบุคคล นอกจากนี้ VT Seriously อาจให้ข้อมูลส่วนบุคคลของคุณแก่หน่วยงานภายนอกหรือบุคคลภายนอกโดยสมัครใจในสถานการณ์พิเศษต่อไปนี้ (ตามที่กฎหมายกำหนด)

เพื่อปฏิบัติตามกฎหมายข้อบังคับกระบวนการทางกฎหมายข้อกำหนดของศาลหรือคำสั่งบังคับของรัฐบาลที่เกี่ยวข้อง
เพื่อตรวจสอบการละเมิดที่อาจเกิดขึ้นเพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ในการบังคับใช้ข้อกำหนดในการให้บริการสำหรับแต่ละธุรกิจของเรา
เพื่อตรวจจับป้องกันหรือแก้ไขปัญหาการฉ้อโกงความปลอดภัยหรือทางเทคนิค
เพื่อปกป้องสิทธิทรัพย์สินหรือความปลอดภัยของเว็บไซต์ผู้ใช้หรือสาธารณชนจากอันตรายตามที่กฎหมายกำหนดหรือเท่าที่ทำได้ตามกฎหมาย
ข้อมูลถูกสงสัยว่ามีกิจกรรมที่ผิดกฎหมายวัตถุประสงค์ที่ผิดกฎหมายต่อต้านผลประโยชน์สาธารณะหรือขัดต่อประเพณีที่ดี ฯลฯ

4. ลิงค์ภายนอกของแพลตฟอร์ม
(ก) เว็บไซต์ของ VT Seriously Chooses (https://shop.visionthai.net/) มีลิงก์เว็บไปยังแพลตฟอร์มอื่น ๆ และคุณสามารถคลิกลิงก์ที่เว็บไซต์นี้ให้มาเพื่อเข้าสู่แพลตฟอร์มอื่น ๆ อย่างไรก็ตามคำชี้แจงสิทธิ์ส่วนบุคคลของเว็บไซต์นี้ใช้ไม่ได้กับแพลตฟอร์มที่เชื่อมโยงและคุณต้องอ้างถึงนโยบายการคุ้มครองความเป็นส่วนตัวของแพลตฟอร์มที่เชื่อมโยง

(2) บริษัท ที่โฆษณาบนเว็บไซต์อย่างเป็นทางการของ VT หรือแพลตฟอร์มที่เชื่อมโยงกับเว็บไซต์นี้อาจรวบรวมข้อมูลเกี่ยวกับคุณ ผู้โฆษณาหรือแพลตฟอร์มที่เชื่อมโยงเหล่านี้มีนโยบายการปกป้องความเป็นส่วนตัวของตนเองเกี่ยวกับข้อมูลที่คุณให้ไว้และมาตรการจัดการข้อมูลของพวกเขาจะไม่มีผลกับคำชี้แจงสิทธิ์ส่วนบุคคลของเราและเราไม่สามารถรับผิดชอบใด ๆ

ในกรณีที่มีข้อพิพาทเกิดขึ้นจากการใช้งานเว็บไซต์ VT Strictly และแอปพลิเคชันบนมือถือของคุณคุณยอมรับว่ากฎหมายของประเทศไทยจะมีผลบังคับใช้และศาลแห่งกรุงเทพมหานครประเทศไทยจะเป็นศาลแรกที่มีเขตอำนาจศาล

5. การใช้คุกกี้
เพื่อให้คุณได้รับบริการที่ดีที่สุดเว็บไซต์ของเราจะวางและเข้าถึงคุกกี้ของเราบนคอมพิวเตอร์ของคุณ หากคุณไม่ต้องการยอมรับการเขียนคุกกี้คุณสามารถตั้งค่าระดับความเป็นส่วนตัวให้สูงในฟังก์ชันของเบราว์เซอร์ที่คุณใช้เพื่อปฏิเสธการเขียนคุกกี้ แต่ฟังก์ชันบางอย่างของแพลตฟอร์มอาจทำงานไม่ถูกต้อง

เราอาจบันทึกที่อยู่ IP ของผู้ใช้ทั้งหมดที่เยี่ยมชมเว็บไซต์ VT Strictly เพื่อตรวจหาตำแหน่งของคุณ นอกจากนี้เรายังอาจใช้บันทึกคุกกี้ที่สร้างขึ้นโดยเบราว์เซอร์ของคุณหรือฟังก์ชันเว็บแบบโต้ตอบอื่น ๆ เพื่อรับบันทึกเวลาที่คุณใช้บนเว็บไซต์รายการที่ดูหรือคลิก ฯลฯ VT Severe Selection จะใช้รายการข้อมูลดังกล่าวเพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ทางสถิติ รวมถึง แต่ไม่ จำกัด เฉพาะความตั้งใจในการซื้อของผู้เยี่ยมชมการสำรวจและการวิเคราะห์ความพึงพอใจของผู้เยี่ยมชมสำหรับสินค้าผลิตภัณฑ์การเพิ่มคุณภาพการบริการกลยุทธ์ทางการตลาดเพื่อตอบสนองตลาดการคาดการณ์ความนิยมและแนวโน้มของผลิตภัณฑ์ตลอดจนวัตถุประสงค์ทางการค้าเช่นการแนะนำผลิตภัณฑ์ที่ ลูกค้าสามารถซื้อได้ สถิติการสำรวจการวิเคราะห์และการศึกษาที่กล่าวถึงในเว็บไซต์นี้มีวัตถุประสงค์เพื่อคาดการณ์และกำหนดแนวโน้มของตลาดและพฤติกรรมการใช้งานของสมาชิกเท่านั้นเพื่อปรับปรุงคุณภาพการบริการของเว็บไซต์นี้และจะไม่ดำเนินการเพื่อวัตถุประสงค์ในการกำหนดเป้าหมาย พฤติกรรมเฉพาะของแต่ละบุคคล

6. การแก้ไขคำชี้แจงสิทธิ์ส่วนบุคคลและการให้คำปรึกษา
นโยบายการคุ้มครองความเป็นส่วนตัวของ VT Severe จะได้รับการแก้ไขเป็นครั้งคราวตามความต้องการและข้อกำหนดที่แก้ไขเพิ่มเติมจะโพสต์บนแพลตฟอร์ม หากคุณมีความคิดเห็นใด ๆ เกี่ยวกับคำชี้แจงด้านความปลอดภัยและนโยบายการปกป้องความเป็นส่วนตัวของ VT Strictly โปรดติดต่อศูนย์บริการลูกค้าของ VT Strictly โดยตรง (อีเมลฝ่ายบริการลูกค้า: advisor@visionthai.net) และเราจะจัดการกับคุณโดยเร็วที่สุด